Shopping cart

PK
0
Description

Brighten your everyday wardrobe with the Autumn Bloom Printed Kurta Set, a refreshing blend of vibrant florals and effortless elegance. Designed in a soft ivory base with striking shades of golden orange and teal leaf prints, this two-piece ensemble brings a cheerful, nature-inspired charm. The straight-cut kurta features a notched neckline with delicate button detailing and relaxed balloon sleeves finished with contrast piping for a contemporary touch. Paired with coordinated printed trousers, this outfit offers both comfort and style, making it perfect for casual outings, daytime gatherings, and seasonal festivities.

Key Features:

Two-Piece Set: Includes a chic kurta (shirt) and matching straight trousers for a cohesive look. 
Vibrant Floral Print: Showcases a lively mix of orange, yellow, and blue floral patterns on a white base for a fresh, bold style. 
Lightweight Lawn Fabric: Made from breathable lawn material, ensuring comfort and ease for all-day wear. 
Ready-to-Wear: Pre-stitched and hassle-free, ideal for effortless styling. 
Relaxed Fit: Flowing kurta with straight-cut trousers, perfect for casual and semi-formal occasions. 
Functional Details: Kurta features a front button closure for added convenience and style.

 
 
 
 
Size Guide

SHIRT

SizeSMLXL
Length40404040
Chest1920.522.524
Waist1819.52224
Shoulder14.51515.516
Sleeves21222223
Arm Hole8.59.51011

TROUSER

Waist19.521.52325.5
Length3737.53839.5
All sizes are measured in inches
Reviews

Looks like there are no reviews yet.

Autumn Bloom Printed Kurta Set

Threads and Weaves
PKR 0 PKR 4,600

Size:

10 products available

Quantity

Delivery Options
  • 01 Express Delivery 4 - 7 Days
  • 02 Cash On Delivery ( Available )
Return & Warranty
  • 14 Days Easy Return
  • Warranty Not Available
Threads and Weaves
Joined May 25, 2026
Seller Rating
100%
Delivery On Time
100%
SKU: WS-002761

Guaranteed safe & secure checkout

Guaranteed safe & secure checkout
Autumn Bloom Printed Kurta Set

Autumn Bloom Printed Kurta Set

PKR 0 PKR 4,600