Shopping cart

PK
0
Description

 This elegant coordinate set features a soft beige lawn kurta, delicately detailed with floral embroidery and refined scalloped lace work along the sleeves and hemline. The ensemble is completed with matching straight-cut trousers and a vibrant, multi-colored printed dupatta that adds a sophisticated contrast to the neutral base.

Fabric: Lawn (Shirt & Trouser), Printed Dupatta

Style: 3-Piece Pret (Ready to Wear)

Dupatta: Taar Kashi

Embroidery: Golden thread detailing, floral motifs, and laser-cut accents

Size Guide

SHIRT

SizeSMLXL
Length40404040
Chest1920.522.524
Waist1819.52224
Shoulder14.51515.516
Sleeves21222223
Arm Hole8.59.51011

TROUSER

Waist19.521.52325.5
Length3737.53839.5
All sizes are measured in inches
Reviews

5 review(s) for "Beige Floral Embroidered Lawn Coordinate Set"

Beige Floral Embroidered Lawn Coordinate Set

Threads and Weaves
PKR 6,480

Color:

Size:

5 products available

Quantity

Delivery Options
  • 01 Express Delivery 4 - 7 Days
  • 02 Cash On Delivery ( Available )
Return & Warranty
  • 14 Days Easy Return
  • Warranty Not Available
Threads and Weaves
Joined May 25, 2026
Seller Rating
100%
Delivery On Time
100%
SKU: WS-001815

Guaranteed safe & secure checkout

Guaranteed safe & secure checkout
Beige Floral Embroidered Lawn Coordinate Set

Beige Floral Embroidered Lawn Coordinate Set

PKR 6,480