Shopping cart

PK
0
Description

Elevate your everyday wardrobe with the Ivory Noir Printed Co-Ord Set, where minimalist elegance meets timeless monochrome style. Crafted in a soft ivory hue, this two-piece ensemble is adorned with intricate black ethnic-inspired motifs that create a refined, artistic appeal. The straight-cut kurta features a mandarin V-neckline accented with contrast piping and tassel detailing, while the flared sleeves with embroidered edges add a graceful finish. Paired with matching printed straight trousers, this versatile outfit is perfect for workdays, casual gatherings, and effortless everyday sophistication.


Two-Piece Set: Includes a graceful kurta (shirt) and matching straight trousers for a polished look.  
Intricate Print Design: Features a white base with detailed black geometric and floral patterns for a timeless, elegant style.  
Lightweight Lawn Fabric: Crafted from breathable lawn material, ensuring comfort and ease for all-day wear.  
Ready-to-Wear: Pre-stitched and hassle-free, perfect for effortless styling.  
Sophisticated Fit: Flowing kurta with straight-cut trousers, ideal for both casual and semi-formal occasions.  
Functional Details: Kurta includes a front button closure and delicate black trim on cuffs for added charm.

 
 
 
 
Size Guide

SHIRT

SizeSMLXL
Length40404040
Chest1920.522.524
Waist1819.52224
Shoulder14.51515.516
Sleeves21222223
Arm Hole8.59.51011

TROUSER

Waist19.521.52325.5
Length3737.53839.5
All sizes are measured in inches
Reviews

Looks like there are no reviews yet.

Ivory Noir Printed Co-Ord Set

Threads and Weaves
PKR 3,680 PKR 4,600

Size:

12 products available

Quantity

Delivery Options
  • 01 Express Delivery 4 - 7 Days
  • 02 Cash On Delivery ( Available )
Return & Warranty
  • 14 Days Easy Return
  • Warranty Not Available
Threads and Weaves
Joined May 25, 2026
Seller Rating
100%
Delivery On Time
100%
SKU: WS-002765

Guaranteed safe & secure checkout

Guaranteed safe & secure checkout
Ivory Noir Printed Co-Ord Set

Ivory Noir Printed Co-Ord Set

PKR 3,680 PKR 4,600